header Menu
AFE Magnum FLOW Pro 5R Air Filter FOR Cadillac ATS-V 16-19 V6-3.6L (tt)
AFE Magnum FLOW Pro 5R Air Filter FOR Cadillac ATS-V 16-19 V6-3.6L (tt)
SKU: AFE-10-10138

AFE Magnum FLOW Pro 5R Air Filter FOR Cadillac ATS-V 16-19 V6-3.6L (tt)

Air Filter

$304.33

or 4 payments of $76.08 with Info



In Stock


Calculate Shipping


Australia wide rate - $20.00 (ETA: 3 days)


Item:AFE Magnum FLOW Pro 5R Air Filter FOR Cadillac ATS-V 16-19 V6-3.6L (tt)

NOTES: Cadillac ATS-V 16-19 V6-3.6L (tt)

Pro 5R Filter Media:
These filters feature five layers of pre-oiled cotton gauze media to provide maximum performance. Their progressive layering allows the filters to flow at high levels even when dirty. This media is perfect for street and/or track use. Pro 5R filters are easily recharged with aFe's POWER CLEANER and blue air filter oil.
about our filter media.

Rounded Deep Open Pleats:
aFe POWER performance air filters use a rounded, evenly spaced pleat design which allows for more usable filter surface area, providing increased flow and greater dust holding capacity.

100% Polyurethane Base & Top:
This aFe POWER performance air filter is constructed with a polyurethane base and top/end cap. Unlike other materials that degrade after repeated heat cycles in an engine bay, polyurethane maintains its original molded shape.

Warranty:
 for warranty information.

Vehicle Applications
Year Make Model SubModel Engine Fuel
2016-2019 Cadillac ATS-V (Twin Turbo) V6 3.6L Gas

SKU AFE-10-10138
Brand AFE
Shipping Weight 3.5310kg
Shipping Width 0.200m
Shipping Height 0.200m
Shipping Length 0.300m

Others Also Bought


$158.90

or 4 payments of $39.73 with Info

SKU: AFE-30-10178

AFE Magnum FLOW Pro 5R Air Filter FOR Chevrolet Malibu 08-12 V6-3.5/3.6L

$121.43

or 4 payments of $30.36 with Info

SKU: AFE-10-10117

AFE Magnum FLOW Pro 5R Air Filter 10-10117

$178.76

or 4 payments of $44.69 with Info

SKU: AFE-30-10013

AFE Magnum FLOW Pro 5R Air Filter 30-10013


More From This Category


$181.30

or 4 payments of $45.33 with Info

SKU: AFE-21-90113

AFE Magnum FLOW Pro DRY S Air Filter 21-90113

$161.35

or 4 payments of $40.34 with Info

SKU: AFE-24-55505

AFE Magnum FLOW Pro 5R Air Filter 5-1/2 F x 7 B x 4-3/4 T x 5 H in

$217.08

or 4 payments of $54.27 with Info

SKU: AFE-30-10169

AFE Magnum FLOW Pro 5R Air Filter FOR Chevrolet Camaro 85-92 V8 (Qty 2)

$171.36

or 4 payments of $42.84 with Info

SKU: AFE-24-91127

AFE Magnum FLOW Pro 5R Air Filter 24-91127

$836.53

or 4 payments of $209.13 with Info

SKU: AFE-70-50030

AFE ProHDuty Pro 5R Air Filter 70-50030

$146.81

or 4 payments of $36.70 with Info

SKU: AFE-24-40011

AFE Magnum FLOW Pro 5R Air Filter 4 F x 6 B x 4-3/4 T x 7 H in

$132.27

or 4 payments of $33.07 with Info

SKU: AFE-24-33505

AFE Magnum FLOW Pro 5R Air Filter 3-5/16 F x 5 B x 3-1/2 T x 5 H in

$162.60

or 4 payments of $40.65 with Info

SKU: AFE-30-10256

AFE Magnum FLOW Pro 5R Air Filter 30-10256

Contact Us